Internet Banking Login

Seylan Branch Managers

  Back

Branch
Title
Name
Known Name
Akkaraipattu
Mr
DANUSHANTH T. L. DANUSHANTH
Akurassa
Ms
PEIRIS C. N. S. NISHA
Aluthgamaa
Mr
GUNATHILAKE M M A P ASELA
Ambalangoda
Mr
DAYARATHNE S. H. SAJITH
Ambalanthota
Ms
PERERA H. D. C. M. CHANIKA
Ampara
Mr
PRIYANKARA U. K. D. R. RACHITHA
Anuradhapura
Mr
UDUGAMA M. N. A. MAYURA
Aralaganwila
Mr
WIJETHUNGE R. D. S. SARATH
Athurugriya
Mr
COONGHE M. R. MARIO
Attidiya
Mrs
JAYAWARDENA N. NEELIKA
Avissawella
Mr
PERERA K. P. L. S. LAHIRU
Badulla
Mr
KARUNASENA D. M. KARUNASENA
Baduraliya
Mr
LIYANARACHCHI K. J. JEEVAN
BALANGODA
Mr
IMADUWA H. A. C. ANURADHA
Bambalapitiya
Ms
KUMARADASA N. S. NERANJA
BANDARAGAMA
Ms
FERNANDO T. S. P. PRASHADINI
Bandarawela-ACTING BMG
Ms
GUNARATNE W. M. N. R. RUKMALI
BATTARAMULLA
Mr
ELLAWELA E. P. C. J. JANAKA
Batticaloa
Mrs
MOHANRAJ I P INNOCENTIA
Beliatte
Mr
MEEGAHAGE K. R. KANISHKA
BERUWALA
Mr
KARIYAWASAM M. U. N. UPUL
Bogawanthalawa
Mr
DE SILVA T H S S SHIRANKA
Boralesgamuwa
Mr
WIJEWARDANE S. D. SHAMAL
Borella
Mrs
AMARATHUNGE W. M. I. P. PRIYANGA
BOWATTA
Mr
EDIRISINGHE E. A. D. N. DANESH
Chankanai
Mr
PREMKUMAR V. PREMKUMAR
Chavakachcheri
Mr
KANTHASAMY M. MAHENTHAN
Chenkalady
Mr
GOPINATH K GOPINATH
CHILAW
Mr
DE SOYSA W. L. L. LALITH
CHUNNAKAM
Mr
NIRMALAN N.
NIRMALAN
Cinnamon Gardens
Mrs
COILPILLAI S. SUMUDU
Colombo Fort Branch
Mrs
WEERASINGHE S. SHANTHINI
Colombo Gold Centre
Mr
KUMARAPPERUMA S. A. SHEHAN
Dam Street
Mr
DHANAPALA T.  C. CHAMPIKA
Dambulla
Mr
EDIRISINGHE I. D. G. S. K. SANJAYA
Dankotuwa
Ms
PERERA K. S. R. SARA
Dehiattakandiya
Mr
PERERA U. P. L. PRASAD
Dehiwala
Mr
PERERA JAYASURIYA S. E. SHIRAN
Dummalasooriya
Mr
KARUNANAYAKE K. O . D. DUMINDA
Eheliyagoda
Mr
MAPATUNA P. S. PRADEEP
EMBILIPITIYA
Mr
VIDYARATHNE S. P. SASANKA
Eppawala
Mr
SIRISOMA A. M. ADHISHA
Galenbindunuwewa
Mr
DIWELGAMA W. B. WASULA
GALLE
Ms
KARUNANAYAKE S. R. SAKUNTHALA
Gampaha
Mr
RATNAYAKE C. S. B. CHELAKE
Gampola
Mr
ETIPOLA P. B. PRIYANTHA
GANEMULLA
Mr
HERATH H. M. C. J. B. BANDARA
GODAGAMA
Mr
PUSHPAKUMARA R. P. PUSHPAKUMARA
Godakawela
Mr
MILROY A. C. D. S. SAMPATH
Gothatuwa 
Mr
DODANGODAGE D. D. C. K. CHANNA
Grandpass
Mr
GOONEWARDENA R. D. V. ROHITHA
Giriulla
Mr
RODRIGO N. C. NUWAN
HAMBANTOTA
Mr
AMARASINGHE J. K. J. M. MADAWA
Hasalaka
Miss
HEWAGEEGANAGE B. S. BHAGYA
Hatton
Mr
BALAKUMAR L. BALAKUMAR
Havelock Town
Mrs
MENDIS M. D. A. D. DEESHANI
Hettipola
Mr
ILLANKOON S. N. I. W. M. D. DUSHMANTHA
HIKKADUWA
Mr
KUMARAPPERUMA D. A. AMAL
Hingurakkgoda
Mr
NIRMITHA A. G. W. NIRMITHA
Homagama
Mrs
FERNANDO C. R. ROSHANTHI
Horana
Mr
WALPITA J. S. JANAKA
Ingiriya 
Mr
LIYANAARACHCHIE N. S.
NILANKA
JA-ELA
Mr
RANAWEERA H. K. K. KOKILA
Jaffna
Mr
GUNENTHIRA M.
GUNENTHIRA
KADAWATHA
Mr
WIJESURIYA W. A. M. P. MANGALA
Kaduruwela
Mr
RAJAPAKSE S.  B. SUNETH
Kalmunai
Mr
SIVANESAN UTHAYAKUMAN UTHAYAKUMARAN
KALPITIYA
Mr
RODRIGO K. A. H. AJITH
KALUBOWILA
Mr
GUNASEKARA P. B. PRASAD
Kalutara
Mr
KULAWARDANE C. CHAMIL
Kaluwanchikudy
Mr
SANJAYAN V. SANJAYAN
Kamburupitiya
Mr
ATUKORALA P. S. SANJEEWA
Kandana
Mr
SAMARANAYAKE M. MANGALA
KANDY
Mr
DE SILVA S. D. U. DILUM
Kantale
Mr
WIJERATNE C. G. D. D. C. DILIP
Karapitiya
Mr
DHANAPALA G. H. M. S. MALAKA
Katankudy
Mrs
KAMALARUBAN S. SUHANYA
Kataragama
Ms
MUTHUMALA D. DULIPA(ACTING)
Katugastota
MS
YATIGAMMANA S. K. SHAYAMALI
Katunayake
Ms
JAYARATNE S. T. THUSHARI
Katuneriya
Ms
SAMARASINGHE D. N. DILEESHA
Kegalle
Mrs
GIRAGAMA K. M. W. MAHESHA
Kekirawa
Mr
SUBASINGHE W. D. DEWAGE
Kelaniya
Mrs
LOKUBALASURIYA S. SHIRANTHI
Killinochchi
Mr
KANAGASABAPATHY A AMUTHAN
Kiribathgoda
Mr
WICKRAMASINGHE P. D. C. I. G. GIMHAN
Kirindiwela 
Mr
JAYAWARDENA K. S. A. SHEHAN
KIRULAPONE
Mr
RANHOTTY R. U. K. RUKSHAN
KOCHCHIKADE
Mr
FERNANDO H. N. NIPUNA
Koggala
Mr
SILVA L. H. S. SAMEERA
Kollupitiya
Mr
PERERA A. D ASHAN
Kotahena
Mrs
PERERA M. S. SHANIKA
KOTIYAKUMBURA
Mr
SENADHIPATHI S. M. D. S. DAMMIKA
KOTTAWA
Mr
CANDAPPA R. S. R. ROSHAN
KULIYAPITIYA
Ms
DE SILVA P. H. D. K. DEEPIKA
Kurunegala
Mr
JAYAWICKRAMA S.J JANAKA
Maharagama
Mr
HETTIARACHCHI K.  J.  S. SEEGIRI
Mahiyangana
Mr
WELEGAMA W.M.H.K. HARSHA
Malabe
Mr
PERERA P. N. S. SURANGA
Manampitiya
Mr
ABHAYAWARDHANA J. A. M. T. R.
RUKMAN
Manipay
Mr
NADARAJAH S. SADHEESHAN
Mannar - Assistant Branch Manager
Mr
GOKULASHANKAR S.P. GOKULASHANKAR
Maradana
Mr
PATHIRAJA P. M. N. A. NELSON
Marandagahamula
Mr
MARASINGHE M.A.D.P.K DUMINDA
Matale
Mr
AMARASINGHE C. N. B. NALAKA
Matara
Mr
PEIRIS T. R. RANGA
Matara Bazar
Mr
WIJESINGHE W. O. K. N. T. NUWAN
Matugama
Mr
GAMLATHGE R. S. RUWAN
Mawanella
Mr
SANDARASEKERA B. K. D. A. KAVINDRA
MAWATHAGAMA
Mr
RUWANPATHIRANA C. P. K. RUWAN
Medawachchiya
Mr
PERERA G. D.
GAYAN
Meegoda
Ms
PERERA M. A. AURASHI
MILLENIUM BRANCH
Ms
ARANWELA S. A. W. M. R. S. T. SHAMALKA
Minuwangoda
Ms
SIRIWARDENA GAMAGE P. D. T. THUSHARI
Mirigama
Mrs
SIRIWARDENE N. S. NIRANJALA
Monaragala
Mr
WIJEWARDANA B. A. D. I. A. INDIKA
MORATUWA
Mr
MENDIS M. R. T. S. J. ROYCE
MORATUMULLA
Mr
PERERA P. M. H. MAHESH
Mount Lavinia
Mrs
WEERAMAN S. M. SASHI
Mullaitivu
Mr
BALATHARMENDRAN T. B. THARMENDRAN
Mutwal
Mr
VINCENT C. CHARLES
NARAMMALA
Ms
TENNAKOON W. M. T. P. THUSITHA
NAWALA
Mrs
PERERA A. G. P. A. ASELA
Nawalapitiya
Mr
TENNAKOON R.D.K RANJAN
Negombo
Mr
RATHNAYAKE R. M. R. JANANDA
Nelliyadi
Mr
VIJAYARAGAVAN R.
VIJAYARAGAVAN
NITTAMBUWA
Mr
SILVA A. K. A. KOSALA
Nochchiyagama
Mr
ASANKA MOREMADA ASANKA
Nugegoda
Mr
PERERA W. R. M. MAHESH
NUWARA ELIYA
Mr
TRIMANNE P. A. PRIYANTHA
Old Moor Street
Mr
SARATHCHANDRA K. D. N. DANESH
Padaviya
Mr
FAZLUN M. S. F. M. FAZLUN
Padukka
Mr
ALUTHGE T. A. THUSITHA
PALLEKELE
Ms
JAYAKODY T. R. S. RUWANTHIE
Panadura
Mr
CHANDRASIRI R. P. RUWAN
PANNALA
Mr
RANAWEERA D. K. DANUSHKA
Pelmadulla
Mr
DHANAPALA C. S. B. CHANAKA
PERADENIYA
Ms
PANANWALA N. S. NELUKA
Pettah
Mrs
DIAS M. E. N.
EROSHA
PILIMATHALAWA
Mr
RATHNASIRI J. D. P. PIYAL
PILIYANDALA
Ms
ILLEPERUMA P. D. C. CHAMPIKA
Pitakotte
Ms
APSARA RANASINGHE APSARA
POTHUVIL
Mr
JAYAKUMAR W. JAYAKUMAR
PUSSELLAWA
Mr
DAHAMPATH R. K. RUKMAL (ACTING)
Puttalam
Mr
SENEWIRATNE J. A. P. J. JAGATH
Priority Banking Centre
Ms
ZUBAIDA PATHIRANA ZUBAIDA
Raddolugama
Mr
PERERA G. A. N. R. NISHANTHA
Ranpokunugama
Mr
GAMAGE S. D. SACHINTHA
RATNAPURA
Mr
NANAYAKKARA D. S. D. SHAMINDA
Rideegama
Ms
ILLANGASINGHEA M. K. MANEL
Ruwanwella
Mr
WANIGASEKARA R. W. M. M. D.
MANOJ
Sammanthurai
Mr
WELLINGTON L. LAXMAN
Sarikkamulla
Mr
SUMITHRARACHCHCI R. A. RUKMAL
Siyambalanduwa
Mr
SANJEEWA N. G. R. RUKSHAN
Soysapura
Mr
EPHRAIM J. S. SHANKLYN
Talawakele
Mr
RATHNAYAKE R. M. N. D. NIMAL
Tissamaharama
Mr
HANNANGALA M. MIGARA
Trincomalee
Mr
SATHKUNANATHAN HARITHWARNAN HARITHWARNAN
UDAPPU
Mr
WIJERATNE K. T. D. THARANGA
Union Place Branch
Mr
PERERA W. S. L. SUPUN
Vavuniya - Acting Branch Manager
Mr
BALAKANTHAN S BALAKANTHAN
VEYANGODA
Mr
JAYASEKARA B. D. S. SHANTHA
WADDUWA
Mr
LOKUSOORIYA D. DESHANTHA
WARAKAPOLA
Ms
ABEYKOON S. M. G. SUBADRA
Wariyapola
Mr
PERUSINGHE P.I.U INDIKA
Wattala
Mrs
VITHANA C. D. CHAMILA
Welimada
Mr
WIJAYABANDARA W.M.L.P. LEEL
WELIWERIYA
Mr
KARUNATHILAKE R. M. M. D. MALIKA
Wellawatte
Mrs
SATHAHARAN R. RAJASINGHAM
Wennappuwa
Mr
FONSEKA M. R. ROSHAN
Wijerama
Ms
PERERA W. T. C. J. CHAYANIKA
Yakkala
Mr
WITHANARACHIGE DON W. D. P. NALIN
Yatiyanthota - Assistant Branch Manager
Mr
RATNAYAKE C. N. NALIN
Yatiyantota
Mr
WANIGASEKARA J P JITHENDRA